Spread the love

Here are the new USHL GOALIE ratings based on age/team strength weighted analysis. Please note this is only on USHL games and only players that had 5 or more games are in the ranking why there is no NTDP

#NAMETEAMYRMINGASVSV %GPTGPWLTGAASHTSODITRG
71Jakub DobesOMA2001853283310.92215158701.97359015.17
33Brennan BoyntonFGO2000741242980.925121310111.94322215.05
30Noah GrannanSF2002596312630.89510105503.12294115.02
35Hobie HedquistDBQ2003590432220.83810123704.37265014.77
35Nick HaasCHI2001489282240.889887103.44252014.27
31Derek MullahyDM2001660272340.89712127412.46261213.88
35Matt DavisGB2001631382900.88410117303.62328013.40
30Jan SkorpikMUS2001528381940.8369105404.3223208.81
42Todd ScottTC2000637242280.9059126302.2625207.97
30Ryan OuelletteLIN2000743433230.88312135613.4736607.85
30Aaron RandazzoGB2001341141720.925464002.4618607.59
30Ian ShaneCHI2000484351800.837884224.3421507.57
1Remington KeoppleDM2002417201570.887782412.8817706.52
31Alex TracySC2001418201410.876773402.8716116.07
1Charlie GlocknerWAT2000585282650.90410104602.8729305.86
30Andrew MillerFGO2000351151280.895673212.5614304.39
35Akira SchmidSC2000368151200.889673302.4513503.95
35Trent BurnhamSF2000417231980.896772413.3122113.78
32Mattias ShollYNG2000591332800.89510123703.3531303.70
35Aidan McCarthyDBQ2001486382070.8458122604.6924502.71
Join the DITRy Community: