Spread the love

The new rankings are out! As always, we preface that it is to the beginning of JAN, we limit players that have not gotten adequate playing time from the lists. We also rate them based on age, team rankings, and various other stats, it is all statically based. Please comment and share, this is for discussion as much as reference.

NameTeamYRMINGASAVESSAVE%GPTGPWLTSCLGAAPERSHTSOSOTDITRG
Evan SzarySouth Shore Kings (NCDC)20001437728620.92326271591573.0171.993401.8615.17
Cal SandquistAmarillo Bulls (NAHL)2001878335270.9071620833352.2643.935311.9112.65
Jake SibellAberdeen Wings (NAHL)20001131194080.96019221800551.0156.648181.9512.49
Aidan HarperRockets Hockey Club (NCDC)20011221335240.94121291702571.6261.155721.9312.00
Andy BeranMN Magicians (NAHL)2000360155030.92368510162.518.019601.9310.01
Graham BurkeLone Star Brahmas (NAHL)20011080415060.91720271260442.2854.049301.939.85
Sam EvolaJohnstown Tomahawks (NAHL)2001790284450.9201420922342.1339.534821.939.34
Artur OganzhanyanNew Hampshire Jr Monarchs (NCDC)20001039535750.91618231151413.0652.062811.899.26
TJ SemptimphelterJunior Bruins (NCDC)20021156395720.93619291243462.0257.861131.919.18
Cole HudsonShreveport Mudbugs (NAHL)2000917334560.92615231113402.1645.944711.948.79
Cameron KorpiBismarck Bobcats (NAHL)2004438127850.934824520181.6421.918321.887.56
Damon BeaverJersey Hitmen (NCDC)2001992234400.9517301213441.3949.646361.947.28
Cameron WhiteheadUtica Jr Comets (NCDC)2003868474530.9061519752313.2543.450001.857.09
Charlie Archer (total) +Northern Cyclones (NCDC)2001836424090.9071519841323.0241.845101.857.04
Grant BoldtChippewa Steel (NAHL)2000418264680.871710241123.7320.920101.896.70
Michael MorelliMaryland Black Bears (NAHL)2001953454290.9211621844362.8347.757101.916.67
Connor HasleyOdessa Jackalopes (NAHL)20011060463990.9101823683332.6053.051021.906.54
Kayden HargravesFairbanks Ice Dogs (NAHL)2002399185620.913714430152.7120.020701.926.36
Luke PavicichKenai River Brown Bears (NAHL)2002507234200.930912620212.7225.432811.926.11
Chase ClarkJersey Hitmen (NCDC)2002828243750.9415301400431.7441.439921.945.94
Avery SturtzMaine Nordiques (NAHL)2001567235180.9131024640222.4328.426301.915.61
Owen BartoszkiewiczWichita Falls Warriors (NAHL)2003973433240.9191621853352.6548.752911.905.41
Tyler SheaAustin Bruins (NAHL)2001581283940.9151115442212.8929.133101.865.29
Connor BradfordBoston Advantage (NCDC)20021019465300.9217285102292.7151.057621.855.28
Jake PerrinIslanders Hockey Club (NCDC)2000915514210.8921630852343.3445.847201.875.18
Owen MillwardJanesville Jets (NAHL)2003439263700.889813431173.5522.023501.935.09
Keenan RancierMinot Minotauros (NAHL)20001071573270.9181820882363.1953.669321.864.96
Rico DimatteoLone Star Brahmas (NAHL)2001518184160.9161027621232.0925.921501.934.66
Alex ProctorPhiladelphia Hockey Club (NCDC)2001876584550.88716233101233.9743.851301.844.38
Tyriq OutenMaine Nordiques (NAHL)2000893383110.9321524941342.5544.756001.913.77
A.J RuskowskiP.A.L. Junior Islanders (NCDC)2000767403790.9051325463243.1338.441911.853.68
Paxton GeiselSt. Cloud Norsemen (NAHL)2004738452840.90314143100203.6636.946211.833.60
Hugo HaasNortheast Generals (NAHL)2001891463690.9231524573283.144.659901.873.47
Connor LeslieTwin City Thunder (NCDC)2001615332970.91121461203.2230.833001.872.93
Devon BobakTwin City Thunder (NCDC)2001640333290.9091121460193.132.036201.872.90
Joe SharibConnecticut Junior Rangers (NCDC)2001632363260.9011121352193.4231.636211.852.86
Louden HoggNew Jersey Titans (NAHL)2002529262590.9041021531212.9526.527101.902.80
Tommy AitkenBismarck Bobcats (NAHL)2002432204090.904824232142.7821.620801.882.74
Derek ManzellaConnecticut Junior Rangers (NCDC)2002581373050.8921121460193.8229.134201.852.63
Matthew O’DonnellRockets Hockey Club (NCDC)2002566162490.941029721251.7028.326531.932.44
Berk BerkelievNew Jersey Titans (NAHL)2000781431940.9071421354243.3039.146301.902.06
Nick BevilacquaBoston Advantage (NCDC)2003676443330.8831128173163.933.837701.851.93
Christian ManzPhiladelphia Hockey Club (NCDC)2004508403030.8831323270174.7225.434301.841.88
Noah AltmanBismarck Bobcats (NAHL)2000464272400.877824350143.4923.221901.881.69
Brandon MilbergIslanders Hockey Club (NCDC)2001534333150.9051030261153.7126.734801.871.34
Henrik LaursenNew Mexico Ice Wolves (NAHL)2000388301560.87372206184.6419.423601.880.53
Join the DITRy Community: